№
п/п |
№
п/п |
Название усадьбы,
Ф.И.О. владельца |
Адрес |
Контактный
телефон |
Барановичский |
1 |
1 |
«Сказочный мир»
Дерман Владимир Николаевич |
пос. Мирный, Молодежная, 1а д. Узноги |
80296404780 |
2 |
2 |
«Павлиново»
Онипченко Елена Аркадьевна |
д. Павлиново, ул. Подлесная, д. 6 |
8-0163459885
80297266469 |
3 |
3 |
«Ятвезь»
КФХ «Гребенко Н.Н.» |
д. Ятвезь |
80291827763
ruselbar@mail.ru |
4 |
4 |
Кунцевич Татьяна Владимировна |
д. Лавриновичи, ул.Несвижская, 9 |
8-0163438542
80297828817 |
5 |
5 |
Гец Андрей Борисович |
д.Большая Своротва, ул.Набережная, 14 |
4282254 |
6 |
6 |
КФХ «Замковая гора»
Пухальский Юрий Антонович |
д. Старая мышь, ул. Липовая, 15а |
80297238335
80296462447 |
7 |
7 |
«Пруды»
Соболева Елена Леонидовна |
д. Пруды, д. 3 |
80295227984
80292091981
8-01634 27466 |
8 |
8 |
КФХ «Панские пруды»
Бокач Павел Иванович |
д. Кузевичи, д. 40 |
80299558167 |
9 |
9 |
«Гречихи»
Лежень Владимир Игорьевич |
д. Гречихи ул. Приозёрная, 4 |
80296740870
80297843926
80159620280ф |
10 |
10 |
Синицин Дмитрий Софронович |
д Молчадь, ул. 60 лет СССР, 15 |
80296420811 |
11 |
11 |
Бельский Эдуард Станиславович |
д. Рогозница, д. 2 |
- |
12 |
12 |
Матеша Александр Станиславович |
д. Олизаровщина, Озерная, 19 |
(8029)7220759 |
13 |
13 |
Григорьева Ольга Яхьяевна |
д. Подлесейки Садовая, 16 |
(8029)7216427 |
14 |
14 |
Петрович Андрей Викторович |
д. Великое Село. Фермерская, 3 и 4 |
(8029)2051468 |
15 |
15 |
Дыдышко Елена Михайловна |
д. Ежона, 74 |
(8029)6425230
6425230@tut.by |
16 |
16 |
Иванашко Валентин Викентьевич |
д. Узноги, 50 лет ВЛКСМ, д. 35 |
1490181 |
Берёзовский |
17 |
1 |
«Александрина»
Чернявская Мария Александровна |
д.Хрисо, ул.Набережная, 55 |
8-0164361599 |
18 |
2 |
«Под липами»
Булькевич Степан Степанович |
д. Куровщина |
80298264868 |
19 |
3 |
«Грибная»
Чикуенок Виктор Аркадьевич |
д. Нивки, ул. Совхозная, 14 |
8-0164359095 |
20 |
4 |
ОАО «Березовское МТС»
Ус. «Надежда планеты»
Гарматная Наталья Ивановна |
д. Пересудовичи |
8-0164321433 |
21 |
5 |
«Приозерная»
Верин Вячеслав Викторович |
д.Зубачи |
8-0164356857
80297225238 |
22 |
6 |
СПК Спорово
Ус. «Споровская»
Бруйло Леонид Михайлович |
д. Спорово
ул. Приозёрная, 3а |
8-01643-61295
80296161295
bryilo@bk.ru |
23 |
7 |
СПК «У Татьяны»
Прокурат Татьяна Васильевна |
д. Спорово
ул. Пионерская, 26 |
8-0164361420
80296447008 |
24 |
8 |
«Хуторок»
Плавский Сергей Анатольевич |
д.Заречье, ул. Гагарина.15 |
8-0164323994
(8029)7227206 |
25 |
9 |
КУСП «Береза райагроснаб»
Ус. «Щедрый заяц»
Зайцева Мария Николаевна |
д. Селовщина
ул. Горькова,18 |
8-0164348126
80297922754 |
26 |
10 |
КУСП «Березовское»
Ус. «Русская кухня»
Николаева Наталья Ивановна |
д.Первомайская, ул.Наровлянская, 10 |
8-0164358408 |
Брестский |
27 |
1 |
Бульба Алексей Григорьевич |
д.Ставише, 36 |
(80162)245328
(8029)7238487 |
28 |
2 |
Мороз Ольга Николаевна |
д.Старое Село, пер.Новый,3 |
(80162)935281
(8029)7212832 |
29 |
3 |
Ланец Андрей Петрович |
д. Котельня Боярская, ул. Пограничная, 22 |
97-90-12 |
30 |
4 |
«Домик в саду»
Сидорчук Ирина Степановна |
д. Тюхиничи
ул. Мира 10 |
(80162)935316
80292008543 |
31 |
5 |
Новак Владимир Николаевич |
д. Знаменка, ул. Садовая, 25 |
95-55-84 |
32 |
6 |
«Калинка»
Нелипович Зоя Ивановна |
д. Чернавчицы, ул. Фруктовая, 8 |
(8029)6894139
(80162945781)
zoya181@mail.ru |
33 |
7 |
«Павлинка»
Здоровцева Валентина
Владимировна |
д. Чернавчицы,
ул. Фруктовая, 9 |
80296945715
80292041095
8-0162945715
z.valentinav@tut.by |
34 |
8 |
«Пескари»
Павлова Наталья Михайловна |
д. Пески,
ул. Зелёная, 79 |
80297951806
934558 |
35 |
9 |
«Дарина»
Нелипович Ирина Дмитриевна |
д. Знаменка,
ул. Брестская, 14 |
8-0162955375
80297924421 |
36 |
10 |
«Белый лесок»
Лукашевич Сергей Николаевич |
д. Тельмы-1,
ул. Солнечная, 13 |
8-0162979312
80297201102
Telman3000@mail.ru |
37 |
11 |
Хутор «Дубрава»
Можейко Дмитрий
Александрович |
д. Дубрава,
ул. Лесная, 29 |
80296205473
80298027863 |
38 |
12 |
Новосад Маргарита
Георгиевна |
д. Щебрин, ул. Лесная, 7 |
(80162)976932
(8029)8011508 |
39 |
13 |
Шостак Николай Иванович |
д.Костичи, ул. Лесная,6 |
97-90-03 |
40 |
14 |
Семенюк Ирина Николаевна |
д. Б. Раковица, 34 |
(80162)918126
(8029)2275559 |
41 |
15 |
«Уютный уголок»
Мелешко Борис Иванович |
д.Клейники, ул. Центральная, 86 |
(80162)934255
(8029)6934255
Ujutnyj_ugolok@mail.ru |
42 |
16 |
«Тюхвинка»
Палотова Зоя Владимировна |
д. Тюхиничи,
ул. Мира, 9 |
80298213331
(80162)935121 |
43 |
17 |
«Гасцинец»
Стахаевич Татьяна Георгиевна |
д. Чернавчицы
ул. Заречная, 1 |
945995
(8029)8086141 |
44 |
18 |
«Медный звон»
Прокопук Нина
Николаевна |
д. Медно,
ул. Юбилейная, 6 |
(80162)933197
(8029)8224448 |
45 |
19 |
Тыманюк Александр
Александрович |
д. Черск, Центральный переулок, 3 |
(8029)1520105
(8029)5281689
Tyman1976@yandex.ru |
46 |
20 |
Денисюк Лилия Георгиевна |
д.Тельмы, ул. Юбилейная,2 |
94-14-82 |
47 |
21 |
Беллер Елена Владимировна |
д.Щебрин, ул. Вишневая, 26 |
(8029)8015664 |
48 |
22 |
Грицко Леокадия Константиновна |
д.Черни, ул. Брестская, 3 |
(8029)6010519 |
49 |
23 |
Гайдукова Валентина Степановна |
д. Костичи, ул. Песочная, д. 17 |
97-90-13 |
50 |
24 |
Прокопюк Анатолий Иванович |
г.п.Домачево, ул.Октябрьская, 1-2 |
(80162)961066
(8029)7218115 |
51 |
25 |
Сидорук Александра Викторовна |
д.Тюхиничи, ул. Лесная, 20 |
(80162)935316
(8029)8207644 |
52 |
26 |
Горячов Виктор Николаевич |
д.Радваничи. ул. Сосновая, 11 |
(8029)7978077 |
53 |
27 |
Шишканов Евгений Викторович |
д.Херма, 11 |
(80162)248505
(8029)8207282 |
Ганцевичский |
54 |
1 |
Шамрило Виталий Ильич |
д. Яловая |
(8029)9744833 |
55 |
2 |
СПК Огоревичи
«В гостях у пани» |
д. Огоревичи |
председатель (801646)53432,
гл. бухгалтер 53446 |
Дрогичинский |
56 |
1 |
«Соловьиный рай»
Кудлович Александр Владимирович |
д. Селище
ул. Днепробугская
д.1 |
8-0164455612
80296620356 |
57 |
2 |
«Полесская жемчужина»
Кудлович
Владимир Владимирович |
д. Селище
ул. Днепробугская
д.4 |
80296092788 |
58 |
3 |
«Хуторок у Званца»
Дудиц Николай Николаевич |
д.Селище
ул. Днепробугская д.3/1 |
80296822385 |
59 |
4 |
«Буслянка»
Яковчик Ольга Артемовна |
д. Селище
ул.Днепробугская, 12а |
80297928620 |
60 |
5 |
«Буслянка»
Яковчик Николай Степанович (Гарастюк) |
д. Селище
ул.Днепробугская, 12а |
80296705238 |
61 |
6 |
Зарецкий Сергей Сергеевич |
д.Жабер |
(8029)7920419 |
62 |
7 |
Григоренко Григорий Николаевич |
д.Гошево |
- |
63 |
8 |
Бортничук Александр Федорович |
д.Вулька- Симоновичская |
(801644)51386 |
64 |
9 |
Грабинский Сергей Николаевич |
д.Закозель |
(8029)8065373 |
65 |
10 |
Шпак Сергей Сергеевич |
д.Белинок |
- |
Жабинковский |
66 |
1 |
«Лесной хутор»
Харькин Алексей Владимирович |
д. Ходосы, ул. Хуторская, 1 |
80296632578 |
67 |
2 |
«Зелёная»
Ильин Борис Васильевич VaLiLina@rambler.ru |
д. Здитово
ул. Зелёная 3 |
80296876723 |
68 |
3 |
«Сады радости»
Погоцкая Лариса Александровна
LarisaS11@tut.By |
д. Житинь, ул. Цветочная, 6 |
80296876723
8-0164136149 |
69 |
4 |
«Олизаров стан»
Менжинский Владимир Петрович
Menvp@ma.By |
д. Олизаров став |
80296511484
8-0162215081 |
70 |
5 |
«Закуток»
Макаревич Максим Витальевич |
г. Жабинка, ул. Пионерская, 57 |
8-0164121261 |
71 |
6 |
«Речная»
Турицин Геннадий Федотович |
д. Здитово
ул. Речная 7 |
80298247965
8-0164124398
rechnaya@gmail.com |
72 |
7 |
Волынчук Виктор Михайлович |
д. Бусни. Ул. Белорусская, 57 |
(8029)5272069 |
73 |
8 |
Ступчик Сергей Сергеевич |
г. Жабинка, ул. Лесопарковая, 1 |
(801641)25016 |
Ивановский |
74 |
1 |
ФХ «Ясельда»
Михович Сергей Александрович |
д. Мотоль, ул. Набережная, д.44 |
80292038080 |
75 |
2 |
«Домик на окраине»
Бартош Сергей Николаевич |
д. Тышковичи,
ул. Гагарина, 22 |
80297235726
8-0165252500 |
76 |
3 |
«Дом охотника»
Кулина Нина Францевна |
г. Иваново, ул.Лесная, 8 |
8-0165226188
80296222649
80298239549 |
77 |
4 |
«Зарянка»
Калилец Татьяна Васильевна |
д. Яечковичи, ул. Медовая, д.8 |
80292017668
80292045189
8-0165231920 |
78 |
5 |
«Завишанский рай»
Наумчик Виктор Константинович |
д.Завишье. ул.Центральная,1 |
(8029)5257549 |
79 |
6 |
«Золотая рыбка»
Онисковец Татьяна Романовна |
д.Мотоль, ул.О.Мироновой, 3 |
(8029)1751967 |
80 |
7 |
Малич Сергей Михайлович |
д. Мотоль |
(8044)7931773 |
81 |
8 |
ФХ «Неслуха»
Шеляг Владимир Васильевич |
д.Пешково |
МТС 8214981 |
82 |
9 |
«Крыница»
Застровская Валентина Алексеевна |
д. Вилы |
(8029)9053302 |
83 |
10 |
«Приозерная»
Званько Александр Андреевич |
д. Одрижин |
(8033)6994528 |
84 |
11 |
Радиминович Сергей Владимирович |
д. Заморшье |
(8029)2040113 |
85 |
12 |
Федорук Сергей Викторович |
д. Староселье |
(8029)6625274 |
Ивацевичский |
86 |
1 |
«Сомино»
ПротасАлександр Александрович |
д. Сомино
ул. Озёрная, 15 |
8-0164539485
80293645695 |
87 |
2 |
Мельников В.М. |
д. Скураты |
(8033)6405364 |
88 |
3 |
Луковский О.Г |
д. Добрынево |
8007401 |
89 |
4 |
«Алексейки»
Шиш Яков Констонтинович |
д. Алексейки
ул. Центральная, д.1 |
8-0164552622
80297244294 |
90 |
5 |
«Полесские скарбы»
Куцко Евгений Александрович |
д. Вулька Обровская, ул. Советская. 25 |
(8044)7221976 |
91 |
6 |
«У озера»
Баглай Ирина Владимировна |
д Яглевичи, ул. Лесная, 13а |
(8029)2262136 |
92 |
7 |
ФХ «Щара»
Новик Константин Константинович |
д. Наливки, ул. Центральная |
80295299233 |
93 |
8 |
«Гортоль»
Марчук Иван Александрович |
д. Гортоль пер.Школьный, 7 |
80293322867
8-0164539234 |
94 |
9 |
«Бобровичи»
Переходько Виктор Иванович |
д. Бобровичи, ул.Лесная, 23 |
8-0164569406
80297901514 |
95 |
10 |
«Радуга»
Худякова Анна Федоровна |
г. Коссово, ул. Т.Костюшко, д.23 |
80299187207 |
Каменецкий |
96 |
1 |
«Страусиная ферма»
Ясковец Юлия Ивановна |
д.Войская, ул. Климука, 7 |
8-0163148334
80297922208 |
97 |
2 |
«Дом рыбака»
Ребик Василий Владимирович |
Каменюкский с/с |
8-0163156493
80292761413 |
98 |
3 |
«Простосашино»
Липкус Александр Иванович |
д. Вилы |
80293552818 |
99 |
4 |
«Польский маёнтак»
Исаева Татьяна Николаевна |
д. Белая |
80298292013
8-0163156650 |
100 |
5 |
«Шестаково»
Нестерук Елена Вячеславовна |
д. Шестаково |
8-0163168716
80295244647 |
101 |
6 |
«Беловежский кут»
Новик Галина Филиповна |
д.Малые Мурины |
8-0163121089
(8029)2273298 |
102 |
7 |
«Лесная»
Земляник Наталья Николаевна |
д. Белая |
80296531603
80298057933
8-0163156691 |
103 |
8 |
«Пущанская околица»
Човжик Таисия
Михайловна |
д. Ганцы, д. 3 |
(8 01631)
47 1 52, 7230166 |
104 |
9 |
«Медовая поляна Беловежская»
Чернецкий Виталий Андреевич |
д. Дворцы, 52 |
8078300 |
105 |
10 |
ФХ «Пущанская таемница»
Панасюк Иван Николаевич |
д. Головчицы (хутор) |
(8029)8282888
ivan8882@yandex.ru |
106 |
11 |
«Крайняя хата»
Тукало Александр Николаевич |
д. Хвояновка |
80297906770 |
107 |
12 |
«Простор»
Вабищевич Виталий Иванович |
д. Рясна, ул.1Мая, д.2 |
80297267701 |
108 |
13 |
«Тихая заводь»
Скалдецкий Анатолий Григорьевич |
д. Голый Барок |
8-0163163244
80295273823
80295287148 |
109 |
14 |
«Катера»
Борохов Демьян Леонидович |
д. Катера |
80296430286 |
110 |
15 |
«Наслаждение»
Тюрин Алексей Юрьевич |
д. Бабичи |
80297950708 |
111 |
16 |
Самойленко Валерий Александрович |
д. Катера |
8-0163143162
80293938906 |
112 |
17 |
«Каменецкое затишье»
Костючик Евгений Владимирович |
г. Каменец, 2-й переулок Дзержинского, 3 |
8-0163124118
80295281498 |
113 |
18 |
«Лесная сказка»
Карташев Андрей Геннадьевич |
д.Вилы |
80336995113 |
114 |
19 |
Хуторок «Ярынка»
Власюк Лидия Николаевна |
д. Свитичи, д.
24 |
(801631)38168 |
115 |
20 |
Малецкая Наталья Павловна |
д. Каменюки, ул. Пограничная, 26 |
8853346 |
116 |
21 |
Стасюк Николаи Николаевич |
д. Каменюки, ул. Каменюкская,
д. 50 |
(801631) 56 5 28 |
117 |
22 |
Лушкина Любовь Викторовна |
д. Борщево, д.
22 |
(8 01631) 58 1 37, 7965898 |
118 |
23 |
«Беловежская гостевая»
Ступчик Галина Александровна |
д. Новицковичи, ул. Социалистиче екая, 9 |
(8029)2283765 |
119 |
24 |
Романюк Денис Николаевич |
д. Рясна, ул. Социалистиче екая, д. 6 |
(8 01631) 43 2 63 |
120 |
25 |
Кмец Сергей Анатольевич |
Д. Оберовщина, ул. Первомайская,32 |
(8 01631)75310
5228097 |
121 |
26 |
«Три колодца»
Романюк Сергей Алексеевич |
д.Баранки |
80296522019 |
122 |
27 |
«Млынок»
Грибов Георгий Михайлович |
д.Млыны, ул.Набережная,
13 |
80162410365
80296910365
gmgribov@bstu.by |
Кобринский |
123 |
1 |
«У Татьяны»
Котова Татьяна Васильевна |
д. Пески 1, ул. Советская, 14 |
(801642)40195
(8029)2008005
kotov-1975@tut.by |
124 |
2 |
«Богач»
Приходько Нина Ефимовна |
д. Богать |
(8029)6559886
mail@bogach.by |
125 |
3 |
«Полесские традиции»
Головацкая Нина Никитична
КФХ «Алесин сад» |
д. Андроново
Центральная, 15 |
8-0164274201
80292219155 |
126 |
4 |
Агроусадьба «Студинка»
Новик Василий Васильевич
КФХ «Виллия-агро» |
д. Гирск |
8-0164227651
80296675449
Елена Леонидовна 80297974447
villiaagro@rambler.ru |
127 |
5 |
«На заречной улице»
Поликарпук Алла Алексеевна |
д. Пески-I
ул. Заречная, 8 |
80297933191
8-0164849439
dershovo@rambler.ru |
128 |
6 |
«Дубрава»
Дубчук Степан Федорович |
д. М.Прилуки |
80297225972 |
129 |
7 |
«Мазичи»
Глинская Ева Николаевна |
д. Мазичи |
8-0164221944
80297288256
evam-i@yandex.ru |
130 |
8 |
«Цветочная»
Бойтенко Владимир Николаевич |
д.Пески-1 |
80297245335 |
131 |
9 |
«Гостинец»
Василевич Виктор Владимирович |
д. Быстрица |
80295248884 |
132 |
10 |
«На Сосновой»
Кравчук Федор Иванович |
д. Андроново |
80295280943 |
133 |
11 |
Агроусадьба «Медвежий угол»
Куржеев Станислав Иванович |
д. Муховлоки |
(801642)98285 |
134 |
12 |
Агроусадьба «Вероника»
Молчанов Петр Михайлович |
д. Борисово, ул. Централльная, 33 |
(8029)7275512
75512
Mol_piotr@tut.by |
135 |
13 |
Агроусадьба «Три богатыря»
Остапук Надежда Григорьевна |
д. Пески, ул Набережная, 1 |
7296374 |
136 |
14 |
Дубчук Петр Владимирович |
д. Колубели |
25650
8257826 |
137 |
15 |
Волна Ольга Владимировна |
д. Прилуки, ул. Сосновая, 1 |
7239364
98354 |
138 |
16 |
Климук Анатолий Леонтьевич |
д. Босяч, ул. Центральная |
5233808 |
139 |
17 |
Трофимук Юрий Петрович |
д. Плянта, ул. Центральная, 36 |
7238305 |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
19 |
Борецкая Татьяна
Евгеньевна |
д. Ушковица, ул. Заречная, 18 |
нет |
142 |
20 |
Агроусадьба «Борисово»
Вербицкий Владимир Иванович |
д.Борисово, ул. Борисовская, 41 |
80292229847 |
Лунинецкий |
143 |
1 |
«Сельская усадьба»
Процык Владимир Петрович |
д. Богдановка, ул. Полевая, д. 31 |
80292067570
76-6-55 |
144 |
2 |
Долговечная Мария
Павловна |
д. Кожан-Городок
ул.Советская, 40 |
80296725423 |
145 |
3 |
«Припятский плес»
Анатолий Нефидович |
д. Лаховка, ул.Лаховская, д.31 |
8-029-8035047 |
146 |
4 |
«Урочище Припять»
Зосич Михаил Никифорович |
Хутор Камень |
80296422246 |
147 |
5 |
«Усадьба Луговая»
Маковский Сергей Григорьевич |
д. Сосновка, ул. Луговая, 29 |
9623321 |
148 |
6 |
Вотеховский Николай Григорьевич |
д. Лунин, ул. Красная, д.104 |
- |
149 |
7 |
«Жемчужина Полесья»
Зинченко Надежда Михайловна |
г. Микашевичи
2-й Залинейный, 1 |
8-0164729705
80293596165 |
150 |
8 |
«Валута»
Орехва Павел Павлович |
д. Велута
ул. Октябрьская, 31 |
80299684652
8-0164779412 |
151 |
9 |
«Полесские робинзоны»
Прокопович Игорь Иванович |
д. Лахва, ул.Мира,103 |
80296582155 |
Ляховичский |
152 |
1 |
«Медуница»
Панфило Александр Александрович |
д. Набережная
ул. Тихая, 27 |
80297288811
80299744850
8-0163358282 |
153 |
2 |
«Над озером»
Янкович Игорь Иванович |
д. Набережная
ул. Шоссейная, 43 |
80296270007
8-0163358313 |
154 |
3 |
Дуганов Андрей Анатольевич |
д. Набережная |
7220028 |
155 |
4 |
«Петуховщина»
Харченко Иван Николаевич |
д. Петуховщина
ул.Зелёная 11 |
80299244914 |
Малоритский |
156 |
1 |
«За Ритой»
Поставнева Людмила Петровна |
д.Печки, ул. Речная, 1 |
8-0165132235
(8029)7914392 |
157 |
2 |
Михалевский Николай Николаевич |
г. Малорита |
(8029)5229908 |
158 |
3 |
Волкович Сергей Николаевич |
д. Гусак |
(8029)7975756 |
159 |
4 |
Люлькович Татьяна Васильевна |
д. Луково |
(8029)2064525 |
160 |
5 |
ООО «Усадьба у воды»
Дробанов Олег Владимирович |
д. Замшаны |
81079166379694 |
161 |
6 |
ЧТПУП «Белый лес - Громовик»
Игнатович Валентин Александрович |
в/ч вблизи д. Замшаны |
(8029)7923749 |
162 |
7 |
ФХ «Шаюк»
Шаюк Игорь Васильевич |
д. Олтуш |
(8029)3451298 |
163 |
8 |
ЧТУП «ИТ - Экоусадьба»
Тотарчук Михаил Анатольевич |
д. Мельники |
(8033)6054354 |
164 |
9 |
«На опушке»
Заваленый Олег тВасильевич |
д.Высокое |
нет |
165 |
10 |
«Домашний очаг»
Олесиюк Анна Ивановна |
д.Луково, ул. Набережная, 20 |
80296803233
8-0165123419 |
Пинский |
166 |
1 |
«Полесская жизнь»
Перец Людмила Александровна |
д. Кошевичи, ул. Центральная, 82 |
80447118493
8-0165396171 |
167 |
2 |
«Дубое над Пиной»
Фабишевский
Владимир Викентьевич |
д. Дубое
ул. Зелёная, 7 |
8-0165305073
80299667599 |
168 |
3 |
«Избушка на берегу Припяти»
Шуман Татьяна Николаевна |
д. Курадово, ул.Песчаная,1 |
80296356914 |
169 |
4 |
«Озёрная жемчужина»
Минич Анатолий Иванович |
д. Заозерье, ул. Весёлая, д.22 |
8-0165300287
80293034875
80293728692 |
170 |
5 |
«Нетронутый кусочек Полесья»
Осипович Александр Карлович |
д. Заозерье, ул. Солнечная, 6 |
80296338050 |
171 |
6 |
«Павлинка полесская»
Невдах Тимофей Леонтьевич |
д. Лосичи, ул. Советская, 21 |
(80165)301061
(8029)6978399 |
172 |
7 |
Лемешевская Наталья Ивановна |
д. Вяз |
- |
173 |
8 |
ФХ «Ясиновец»
Дубинецкий Юрий Леонидович |
д. Плещицы, ул. Школьеая, 28 |
(8029)3148947
(80165)384675 |
174 |
9 |
Агроусадьба «Запольская»
Кутузов Валерий Александрович |
д. Заполье, ул. Лесная, 15 |
(80165)303267
(8029)6561370 |
175 |
10 |
Агроусадьба «Калиласка»
Курцевич Екатерина Михайловна |
д. Вишевичи, ул. Тихая, 20 |
(80165)316565
80297269685 |
176 |
11 |
Лыткина Виктория Олеговна |
д. Горново, ул. Песчаная, 28 |
(80165)311010
(8029)9666267 |
177 |
12 |
«Вербовица»
Козич Владимир Александрович |
д. Хойно, ул. Северная, 2 |
80296076815 |
Пружанский |
178 |
1 |
Кисляков А. П. |
д. Глосятино |
7965166 |
179 |
2 |
«Виктория»
КФХ «Зубр»
Дацкевич Н.И |
хутор Ляхи |
80298258582 |
180 |
3 |
«У Алеся»
Шепель Галина Константиновна |
д.Середнее |
80295226613
80297962649
8-0163293819 |
181 |
4 |
Прокопьева Светлана Алексеевна |
д. Белоусовщина, ул.Юбилейная, 31 |
8-0163262240 |
182 |
5 |
«Красное»
Сухоцкий Александр Михайлович |
д. Красное |
8-0163272198 |
183 |
6 |
Шеринюк Ж. Н. |
д. Чабыхи |
нет |
184 |
7 |
Машкало И. С. |
г. Пружаны |
5029672 |
185 |
8 |
«Жаденский дворик»
Романович Нина Александровна |
д. Жадены, д.58 |
(801632)75425
(8033)6424426 |
186 |
9 |
«Спадчына»
Лицкевич Петр Иванович |
д. Ляхи |
80296939495 |
187 |
10 |
«Цветочная»
Столяров Валерий Александрович |
г. Пружаны, пер. Кобринский, 8 |
8-0163295070
80298019542 |
188 |
11 |
«У царского тракта»
Левчук Елена Михайловна |
д. Белый Лесок |
80333432985
80298051209
8-0163295173 |
189 |
12 |
Иванов Валентин Валерьевич |
д.Тимоховщина |
80293749749 |
190 |
13 |
ФХ «Беловежтур»
Семенов Б.А |
д.Клетное |
80297945505 |
Столинский |
191 |
1 |
Стриго В. И. |
д. Глинка |
(8029)6423241 |
192 |
2 |
Агроусадьба «С.О.М.»
Михайловский А. Г. |
д. Коробье |
(8029)3463898 |
193 |
3 |
«Льва»
Войтикова Анжелика Петровна |
д. Кошара, ул. Советская, 6 |
(8029)8220098 |
194 |
4 |
Потоцкий Л.Л. |
д. Хоромск |
(801655)58262 |
195 |
5 |
ФХ «Бродок»
Гриб Михаил Васильевич |
Берег Припяти |
(8029)7296499 |
196 |
6 |
ФХ «Ольшаны»
Гриб Иван Васильевич |
Берег Припяти |
(8029)7956395 |