№ округа
|
Ф.И.О.
|
Брестский-Центральный № 1
|
Кукаро Андрей Дмитриевич
|
Брестский-Северо-Западный № 2
|
Брич Леонид Григорьевич
|
Брестский-Северный № 3
|
Бусень Нина Ивановна
|
Брестский-Железнодорожный № 4
|
Шматов Александр Михайлович
|
Брестский-Строительный № 5
|
Водчиц Михаил Васильевич
|
Брестский- Киевский № 6
|
Семашко Светлана Николаевна
|
Брестский-Промышленный № 7
|
Шершунович Константин Евгеньевич
|
Брестский-Партизанский №8
|
Савчиц Александр Васильевич
|
Брестский-Восточный №9
|
Карпицкий Александр Сергеевич
|
Брестский-Вузовский № 10
|
Драган Вячеслав Игнатьевич
|
Брестский-Суворовский № 11
|
Ильницкая Наталия Емельяновна
|
Брестский-Заречный №12
|
Ласкович Александр Владимирович
|
Брестский-Южный №13
|
Зайцев Евгений Станиславович
|
Домачевский № 14
|
Желенговский Василий Петрович
|
Барановичский-Северо-Западный № 15
|
Герасимович Вячеслав Владимирович
|
Барановичский-Северо-Восточный № 16
|
Турчак Иван Григорьевич
|
Барановичский-Восточный № 17
|
Ширко Николай Николаевич
|
Барановичский-Центральный №18
|
Волынец Геннадий Иванович
|
Барановичский-Южный №19
|
Кочурко Василий Иванович
|
Барановичский-Юго-Западный № 20
|
Михаловский Виктор Павлович
|
Барановичский--Западный № 21
|
Асташко Николай Александрович
|
Городищенский № 22
|
Щербацевич Владимир Дмитриевич
|
Новомышский № 23
|
Саванец Татьяна Иосифовна
|
Березовский № 24
|
Климович Анатолий Николаевич
|
Белоозерский № 25
|
Василевский Сергей Сергеевич
|
Малечский № 26
|
Петровский Александр Борисович
|
Ганцевичский № 27
|
Сороков Сергей Витальевич
|
Дрогичинский № 28
|
Протасевич Александр Степанович
|
Антопольский № 29
|
Ширковец Александр Дмитриевич
|
Жабинковский № 30
|
Ашмянцев Сергей Дмитриевич
|
Ивановский № 31
|
Пацовский Иван Иванович
|
Мотольский № 32
|
Шиколай Николай Степанович
|
Ивацевичский № 33
|
Юзефович Василий Михайлович
|
Коссовский № 34
|
Масюк Светлана Ивановна
|
Телеханский № 35
|
Дедок Иван Иванович
|
Каменецкий №36
|
Страпко Михаил Николаевич
|
Высоковский № 37
|
Теслюк Олег Евгеньевич
|
Кобринский-Западный № 38
|
Демидович Василий Николаевич
|
Кобринский-Юго-Восточный № 39
|
Демедюк Татьяна Павловна
|
Кобринский-Северный № 40
|
Заневский Леонид Игнатьевич
|
Лунинецкий № 41
|
Невар Игорь Леонидович
|
Дворецкий №42
|
Орешкевич Николай Владимирович
|
Микашевичский № 43
|
Гаврилкович Эдуард Геннадьевич
|
Ляховичский № 44
|
Махнач Владимир Владимирович
|
Малоритский № 45
|
Афанасенко Мария Михайловна
|
Пинский-Западный № 46
|
Синкевич Александр Владимирович
|
Пинский-Южный №47
|
Шебеко Константин Константинович
|
Пинский-Северо-Восточный № 48
|
Ковалевская Марина Владимировна
|
Пинский-Центральный №49
|
Осочук Виктор Стефанович
|
Пинский-Северо-Западный № 50
|
Бут-Гусаим Михаил Александрович
|
Логишинский № 51
|
Андриевич Александр Леонтьевич
|
Пинковичский №52
|
Мелеш Валерий Иванович
|
Пружанский № 53
|
Гришкевич Михаил Михайлович
|
Ружанский № 54
|
Калих Виктор Михайлович
|
Столинский № 55
|
Микулич Алексей Васильевич
|
Давид-Городокский № 56
|
Антонович Иван Николаевич
|
Речицкий № 57
|
Пашкевич Петр Аркадьевич
|